top of page

ishan13 群組

公開·41 位會員

(tv=) Fulham VS Hoffenheim live stream 5 August 2023


Lyga LithuaniaA Lyga Women LuxembourgNational Division Schifflange UT Pétange MalawiSuper League MalaysiaMalaysia Cup MexicoLiga Mx Women MoldovaNational Division Floreşti Spartanii Selemet CSF Bălți Dacia-Buiucani MongoliaPremier League Erchim Khovd Khangarid Ulaanbaatar MontenegroFirst League Rudar Budućnost Jezero Jedinstvo Mladost DG Mornar New ZealandRegional Leagues NicaraguaPrimera Division NicaraguaLiga Primera U20 Northern IrelandPremiership Crusaders Carrick Rangers Glenavon Glentoran Newry City AFC Loughgall Linfield Cliftonville Northern IrelandChampionship NorwayObos-Ligaen Norway2.




Panteleimon Witham Town Cockfosters Barking Saffron Walden Town FC Great Wakering Rovers AFC Dunstable Newport Pagnell Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town Arlesey Town Stanway Rovers FC Harpenden Town Little Oakley Baldock Town Colney Heath Ilford FC Clacton Real Bedford Halstead Town Romford Leverstock Green White Ensign FC Romania Tilbury East Thurrock United Frenford Shefford Town & Campton Maldon & Tiptree London Lions Barton Rovers Leighton Town Basildon United Buckhurst Hill Brantham Athletic Hullbridge Sports Takeley Milton Keynes Irish Dunstable Town Fairford Town FC Aylesbury United Chalfont St Peter Wallingford & Crowmarsh Mangotsfield United Wootton Bassett Town Ardley United Ascot United Thame Bristol Manor Farm Slimbridge Reading City Lydney Town Roman Glass St George Cribbs Longlevens Tring Athletic Nailsea & Tickenham Virginia Water Risborough Rangers Brimscombe & Thrupp Highworth Town Tuffley Rovers Aylesbury Hartpury University Holyport Clevedon Town Wantage Town Easington Sports Burnham Kidlington Flackwell Heath FC Sporting Bengal United Stansfeld Chipstead Peacehaven & Telscombe Lordswood Egham Town Newhaven Little Common Broadbridge Heath Sheerwater Tunbridge Wells Uxbridge Spelthorne Sports Loxwood Holmesdale Midhurst & Easebourne Pagham East Grinstead Town Eastbourne Town Faversham Town Wembley Bearsted Athletic Newham Tooting & Mitcham United Crowborough Athletic Shoreham Horley Town Punjab United Mole Valley SCR Burgess Hill Town Haywards Heath Town Whitstable Town Lydd Town Camberley Town Deal Town Guildford City Epsom & Ewell FC Horsham YMCA Lancing Rusthall Abbey Rangers Colliers Wood United FC Three Bridges Crawley Down Gatwick Hilltop Redhill Kennington Glebe Ashford Town (Middlesex) Uckfield Town Westfield Fisher Hassocks Erith Town Merstham Raynes Park Vale Corinthian Bedfont Sports Knaphill Varndeanians Phoenix Sports Eastbourne United Balham Steyning Town Harefield United Farnham Town Saltdean United Badshot Lea Broadfields United Snodland Town Hollands & Blair Ashford United Sandhurst Town VCD Athletic Southall Chichester City Horndean Portland United Oldland Abbotonians Blackfield & Langley Paulton Rovers Thatcham Town Welton Rovers Fareham Town Tadley Calleva Alton Christchurch United Services Lymington Town Petersfield Town Hamble Club Hythe & Dibden Larkhall Athletic Corsham Town Laverstock & Ford Andover New Street Cowes Sports FC Melksham Town Brislington Shaftesbury Town Baffins Milton Rovers AFC Stoneham Bemerton Heath Harlequins Bournemouth FC Brockenhurst Fleet Town Shepton Mallet Sherborne Town Wells City AFC Portchester Barnstaple Town Saltash United Buckland Athletic Torpoint Athletic Falmouth Town Exmouth Bridgwater Town Liskeard Athletic Mousehole Ilfracombe Town Helston Athletic Willand Rovers Street Millbrook Wellington FC Bideford ItalyCoppa Italia FranceSuper Cup POST Paris Saint Germain Toulouse RussiaPremier League 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 17:30 Orenburg Ural Rubin Kazan' Spartak Moskva 20:00 CSKA Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva BrazilSerie A 22:00 Santos Athletico PR Preview BelgiumPro League Genk AS Eupen 19:15 Cercle Brugge Sporting Charleroi 21:45 OH Leuven RWDM ScotlandPremiership 14:30 Celtic Ross County Dundee Motherwell Livingston Aberdeen St.


Division: Group 2 PanamaLpf ParaguayDivision 1 24' General Caballero JLM Cerro Porteño Sportivo Trinidense ParaguayDivision Intermedia PeruPrimera Division 23:15 Deportivo Binacional Sport Boys PolandEkstraklasa Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań 18:30 Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom Cracovia Kraków Poland1. Liga Miedź Legnica Górnik Łęczna Wisła Kraków Stal Rzeszów Chrobry Głogów Nieciecza Poland2.


Liga East Poland3. Liga RomaniaLiga 1 Botoşani U Craiova 1948 Universitatea Cluj Dinamo Bucureşti RomaniaLiga 2 Unirea Dej Alexandria Şirineaşa Argeş Şcolar Reşiţa Unirea Slobozia Csikszereda Concordia Chiajna Metaloglobus Viitorul Şelimbăr Tunari CSM Slatina TBC Dumbrăviţa RussiaFNL Shinnik Khimki Tyumen Leningradets Torpedo Moskva Sokol Saratov RussiaPremier League Women RussiaWomen's Cup ScotlandChampionship Dunfermline Athletic Airdrieonians Greenock Morton Ayr United Inverness CT Queen's Park Partick Thistle Raith Rovers ScotlandLeague One ScotlandLeague Two SerbiaSuper Liga Javor Ivanjica Novi Pazar Železničar Pančevo Mladost Lučani SerbiaPrva Liga SingaporeS.


HNL 19:45 Slaven Koprivnica Rudeš Dinamo Zagreb Gorica Czech RepublicFortuna Liga Slovácko Sigma Olomouc Karviná Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha Pardubice Hradec Králové České Budějovice Czech Republic2. Liga FNL Lisen Příbram Vlašim Vyškov Táborsko Zbrojovka Brno Hanácká Vysočina Jihlava Opava Viktoria Žižkov Czech Republic3. Liga CFL Czech Republic3. Liga MSFL Czech Republic4. Liga Division A Czech Republic4.


Liga Division B Czech Republic4. Liga Division C Czech Republic4. Liga Division E Czech Republic4. Liga Division D Czech Republic4. Liga Division F DenmarkFirst Division Vendsyssel FC Helsingør B 93 Kolding IF Denmark2nd Division Dominican RepublicLiga Mayor EcuadorLiga Pro 03:00 Libertad Emelec Universidad Católica Técnico Universitario 23:30 Orense Delfin EnglandNational League Aldershot Town Oxford City Altrincham Dagenham & Redbridge Barnet Hartlepool United Chesterfield Dorking Wanderers Halifax Town Bromley Gateshead Boreham Wood Kidderminster Harriers Woking Maidenhead United Fylde Solihull Moors Eastleigh Southend United Oldham Athletic Wealdstone York City Rochdale Ebbsfleet United EnglandVanarama National League North Banbury United Spennymoor Town Bishop's Stortford Chester Blyth Spartans Gloucester City Buxton Boston United Chorley Brackley Town Darlington Curzon Ashton King's Lynn Town Hereford Peterborough Sports Scarborough Athletic Rushall Olympic Farsley Celtic South Shields Alfreton Town Southport Warrington Town Tamworth Scunthorpe United EnglandVanarama National League South EnglandNon League Premier: Southern Central AFC Sudbury Barwell AFC Telford United Royston Town Berkhamsted Nuneaton Town Bromsgrove Sporting Redditch United Halesowen Town Leiston Hitchin Town Alvechurch Leamington Long Eaton United FC St Ives Town Mickleover Sports Stamford Kettering Town Stourbridge Coalville Town Stratford Town Needham Market EnglandNon League Premier: Southern South EstoniaMeistriliiga Nõmme Kalju Trans Tallinna Kalev Tammeka EstoniaEsiliiga A 12:00 Legion Flora II 12:30 Nõmme United Levadia II Elva FC Tallinn Alliance Paide U21 EstoniaEsiliiga B Faroe IslandsMeistaradeildin Faroe Islands1.


Johnstone Hearts Kilmarnock Rangers EnglandChampionship Blackburn Rovers West Bromwich Albion Bristol City Preston North End Middlesbrough Millwall Norwich City Hull City Plymouth Argyle Huddersfield Town Queens Park Rangers Watford Stoke City Rotherham United Swansea City Birmingham City EnglandLeague One Barnsley Port Vale Blackpool Burton Albion Bolton Wanderers Lincoln City Cambridge United Oxford United Carlisle United Fleetwood Town Charlton Athletic Leyton Orient Derby County Wigan Athletic Northampton Town Stevenage Portsmouth Bristol Rovers Reading Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town Cheltenham Town Wycombe Wanderers Exeter City EnglandLeague Two Accrington Stanley Newport County Colchester United Swindon Town Crawley Town Bradford City Crewe Alexandra Mansfield Town Doncaster Rovers Harrogate Town Forest Green Rovers Salford City Grimsby Town AFC Wimbledon Morecambe Walsall Stockport County Gillingham Sutton United Notts County Tranmere Rovers Barrow Wrexham Milton Keynes Dons Germany2.


Fulham vs TSG Hoffenheim: LiveScore, Live Stream + PredictionEnglandFA Cup 16:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels Leicester Road Sittingbourne Jersey Bulls 17:00 Sunderland RCA West Allotment Celtic Knaresborough Town Frickley Athletic Heaton Stannington Tow Law Town Ashington AFC North Shields West Auckland Town Northallerton Town Guisborough Town Newton Aycliffe Seaham Red Star Pickering Town CFC Whitley Bay FC Garforth Town Bishop Auckland Bridlington Town Pontefract Collieries Birtley Town North Ferriby Crook Town AFC Kendal Town Consett AFC Tadcaster Albion Redcar Athletic Newcastle Benfield FC Shildon AFC Penrith AFC Boro Rangers Golcar United Trafford Thackley Goole Stockport Town Ramsbottom United AFC Liverpool Lower Breck Burscough Pilkington Ossett United 1874 Northwich Congleton Town FC Wythenshawe Town Barnoldswick Town Handsworth Parramore Padiham Silsden Prescot Cables Eccleshill United City of Liverpool Penistone Church Glossop North End Colne West Didsbury & Chorlton Vauxhall Motors Widnes Longridge Town Prestwich Heys Bootle FC Whitchurch Alport Cheadle Town Uttoxeter Town Bury AFC Wythenshawe Amateurs Campion Charnock Richard Squires Gate Highgate United Walsall Wood Bewdley Town Daventry Town Rugby Town Malvern Town Atherstone Town Stone Old Alleynians Hereford Pegasus Hanley Town AFC Wulfrunians Gresley Westfields Cogenhoe United Romulus Newcastle Town Boldmere St Michaels Lichfield City Kidsgrove Athletic Lye Town Worcester Raiders Belper United Bedworth United Heanor Town Sutton Coldfield Town Wolverhampton Casuals Darlaston Town Racing Club Warwick Stourport Swifts Coventry Sphinx Shifnal Town FC Hereford Lads Club Tividale Rugby Borough Quorn Carlton Town Newark Flowserve Hucknall Town Sleaford Town FC Shepshed Dynamo Skegness Town AFC Mansfield Barton Town Old Boys Grimsby Borough Grantham Town Loughborough University Lutterworth Town Lincoln United Eastwood Community Kimberley Miners Welfare Oadby Town Bottesford Town Sherwood Colliery Aylestone Park Cleethorpes Town Loughborough Dynamo Rossington Main Leicester Nirvana Boston Town FC Anstey Nomads Maltby Main Pinchbeck United Winterton Rangers FC Melton Town Ashby Ivanhoe Deeping Rangers Harleston Town AFC Kempston Rovers Ely City Eynesbury Rovers Norwich United Woodbridge Town Bury Town Biggleswade United FC Kirkley & Pakefield Downham Town Yaxley FC Wroxham Mulbarton Wanderers Sheringham Gorleston Heacham Wellingborough Town Long Melford Mildenhall Town FC Soham Town Rangers Desborough Town Potton United Wisbech Town March Town United Lakenheath Godmanchester Rovers St Neots Town Fakenham Town Hadleigh United Cambridge City Ipswich Wanderers Histon West Essex Crawley Green Redbridge New Salamis St.


Deild B36 II Víkingur II B71 Hoyvik Skála NSÍ FinlandYkkonen SJK Akatemia MP SalPa TPS Gnistan KPV FinlandKakkonen FinlandKolmonen FinlandKansallinen Liiga Women FinlandWomen's Cup FinlandA-Junior League GeorgiaCrystalbet Erovnuli Liga Gagra Samgurali Dinamo Batumi Shukura Germany3. Liga Jahn Regensburg Unterhaching 1860 München Waldhof Mannheim VfB Lübeck Sandhausen Preußen Münster Borussia Dortmund II Viktoria Köln Verl 17:15 Dynamo Dresden DSC Arminia Bielefeld GermanyRegionalliga: Nordost Carl Zeiss Jena Greifswalder FC Hansa Rostock II Chemnitzer FC 15:05 Energie Cottbus Rot-Weiß Erfurt GermanyRegionalliga: Bayern Schweinfurt Buchbach Würzburger Kickers Bayern München II Türkgücü-Ataspor Illertissen Eintracht Bamberg Ansbach Greuther Fürth II Viktoria Aschaffenburg Nürnberg II Augsburg II Schalding-Heining Vilzing GermanyRegionalliga: West Fortuna Düsseldorf II SC Paderborn 07 U23 FC Bocholt Rödinghausen Wuppertaler SV Borussia M'gladbach II Fortuna Köln FC Wegberg-Beeck Rot Weiss Ahlen Köln II Düren Merzenich Schalke 04 II GermanyRegionalliga: Südwest Stuttgart II Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Hessen Kassel Mainz 05 II FSV Frankfurt Schott Mainz Astoria Walldorf Hoffenheim II SGV Freiberg Eintracht Frankfurt II Koblenz TSV Steinbach Balingen Bahlinger SC GermanyRegionalliga: Nord Hannover 96 II Phönix Lübeck Drochtersen / Assel Weiche Flensburg Bremer SV Havelse GermanyOberliga: Hamburg Düneberg Victoria Hamburg Halstenbek-Rellingen Rugenbergen GermanyOberliga: Bayern Süd Schwaben Augsburg Heimstetten 1860 München II Pipinsried Deisenhofen Gundelfingen Kirchanschöring Sonthofen Nördlingen Landsberg GermanyOberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Backnang CfR Pforzheim TSV Essingen Denzlingen Reutlingen Normannia Gmund Mutschelbach Hollenbach Villingen VfR Mannheim GermanyOberliga: Nordost-Nord Dynamo Schwerin FSV Optik Rathenow GermanyOberliga: Hessen Eintracht Stadtallendorf Marburg FC Gießen Eddersheim Hanau 93 Hunfelder SV Dietkirchen FC 1906 Erlensee Weidenhausen Türk Gücü Friedberg Viktoria Griesheim Fernwald Bayern Alzenau 1960 Hanau Rot-Weiß Walldorf Waldgirmes GermanyOberliga: Bayern Nord Fortuna Regensburg Bayern Hof Jahn Regensburg II Kornburg GermanyOberliga: Nordost-Süd Budissa Bautzen Einheit Rudolstadt Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV Plauen VfL Halle SC Freital Arnstadt Einheit Wernigerode Auerbach GermanyOberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Wormatia Worms Baumholder Gonsenheim Auersmacher Pirmasens Diefflen Eintracht Trier Pfeddersheim Karbach FC Bitburg Dudenhofen Arminia Ludwigshafen GermanyOberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Weiche Flensburg II TSB Flensburg Bordesholm Inter Türkspor Kiel Hohenwestedt Union Neumünster Oldenburger SV Preußen Reinfeld GermanyOberliga: Niedersachsen Meppen II Heeslinger SC Schöningen Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Atlas Delmenhorst Borussia Hildesheim Eintracht Celle Eilvese Arminia Hannover Lupo-Martini GuatemalaLiga Nacional Cobán Imperial Malacateco HondurasLiga Nacional HungaryOTP Bank Liga 18:45 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Diósgyőr HungaryMerkantil Bank Liga HungaryHungarian Cup Berkenye Senyo Carnifex Energia Gyöngyös Tiszaújváros Kecel Szarvasi FC Monostorpályi DEAC Nagyecsed RSE Hajduszoboszloi SE Tarpa Balmazújvárosi Lőrinci Bank Szegedi VSE Szolnoki MÁV Andráshida Esztergom Dunaharaszti MTK Sarretudvari Felsozsolca Tiszafuredi VSE Kisujszallasi Kelen Szepetnek Érdi VSE Kaposvári Rákóczi Dunaújváros SE Tiszaföldvár Békéscsaba Algyo SK Füzesgyarmati Jászberényi Vasas FC Hatvan Csenger Cigánd SE Ócsárd SE Dunaföldvár Bataszek SE PTE-PEAC Nagybajomi AC Siklos Kadarkút Majosi KSE Csesztreg Haladás VSE Teskánd Csornai SE Tiszasziget Körösladány IcelandPepsideild IndiaCalcutta Premier Division A IndonesiaLiga 1 11:00 Arema Barito Putera Madura United PSIS Semarang IsraelToto Cup Ligat Al Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Bnei Raina Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Katamon Ashdod JapanJ-League 13:00 Nagoya Grampus Albirex Niigata Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima JapanJ2-League Fagiano Okayama Machida Zelvia Fujieda MYFC Montedio Yamagata JapanJ3-League JordanPremier League Al Hussein Shabab Al Ordon Al Faysali Al Salt KazakhstanPremier League Astana Okzhetpes Zhetysu Kyzyl-Zhar Kaspiy Aksu Shakhter Karagandy Atyrau Korea RepublicK-League 1 Suwon Bluewings Suwon 13:30 Daegu Ulsan Korea RepublicK League 2 Jeonnam Dragons Bucheon 1995 Busan I'Park Cheonan City Gimpo Anyang Korea RepublicK3 League Advanced KyrgyzstanTop Liga LatviaVirsliga LatviaFirst Liga LatviaWomen League LebanonPremier League Al Nejmeh Safa Tripoli Bourj LithuaniaA Lyga Lithuania1.


Goals and Highlights: Fulham 3-2 Brentford in Friendly


關於

歡迎光臨群組!您可以和其他會員連線,取得更新並分享影片。

會員

  • 13
  • jan pakhi
    jan pakhi
  • Black Adam
    Black Adam
  • Devit Lee
    Devit Lee
  • nahid iqbal
    nahid iqbal
bottom of page