top of page

ishan13 群組

公開·41 位會員

(watch##) Today: Crystal Palace vs Lyon live online 5 August 2023


Johnstone Hearts Kilmarnock Rangers EnglandChampionship Blackburn Rovers West Bromwich Albion Bristol City Preston North End Middlesbrough Millwall Norwich City Hull City Plymouth Argyle Huddersfield Town Queens Park Rangers Watford Stoke City Rotherham United Swansea City Birmingham City EnglandLeague One Barnsley Port Vale Blackpool Burton Albion Bolton Wanderers Lincoln City Cambridge United Oxford United Carlisle United Fleetwood Town Charlton Athletic Leyton Orient Derby County Wigan Athletic Northampton Town Stevenage Portsmouth Bristol Rovers Reading Peterborough United Shrewsbury Town Cheltenham Town Wycombe Wanderers Exeter City EnglandLeague Two Accrington Stanley Newport County Colchester United Swindon Town Crawley Town Bradford City Crewe Alexandra Mansfield Town Doncaster Rovers Harrogate Town Forest Green Rovers Salford City Grimsby Town AFC Wimbledon Morecambe Walsall Stockport County Gillingham Sutton United Notts County Tranmere Rovers Barrow Wrexham Milton Keynes Dons Germany2.




[WATCH ONLINE!!! ] Crystal Palace vs Olympique Lyon live freeCrystal Palace vs Olympique Lyonnais: LiveScore, Live Stream + PredictionEnglandFA Cup 16:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels Leicester Road Sittingbourne Jersey Bulls 17:00 Sunderland RCA West Allotment Celtic Knaresborough Town Frickley Athletic Heaton Stannington Tow Law Town Ashington AFC North Shields West Auckland Town Northallerton Town Guisborough Town Newton Aycliffe Seaham Red Star Pickering Town CFC Whitley Bay FC Garforth Town Bishop Auckland Bridlington Town Pontefract Collieries Birtley Town North Ferriby Crook Town AFC Kendal Town Consett AFC Tadcaster Albion Redcar Athletic Newcastle Benfield FC Shildon AFC Penrith AFC Boro Rangers Golcar United Trafford Thackley Goole Stockport Town Ramsbottom United AFC Liverpool Lower Breck Burscough Pilkington Ossett United 1874 Northwich Congleton Town FC Wythenshawe Town Barnoldswick Town Handsworth Parramore Padiham Silsden Prescot Cables Eccleshill United City of Liverpool Penistone Church Glossop North End Colne West Didsbury & Chorlton Vauxhall Motors Widnes Longridge Town Prestwich Heys Bootle FC Whitchurch Alport Cheadle Town Uttoxeter Town Bury AFC Wythenshawe Amateurs Campion Charnock Richard Squires Gate Highgate United Walsall Wood Bewdley Town Daventry Town Rugby Town Malvern Town Atherstone Town Stone Old Alleynians Hereford Pegasus Hanley Town AFC Wulfrunians Gresley Westfields Cogenhoe United Romulus Newcastle Town Boldmere St Michaels Lichfield City Kidsgrove Athletic Lye Town Worcester Raiders Belper United Bedworth United Heanor Town Sutton Coldfield Town Wolverhampton Casuals Darlaston Town Racing Club Warwick Stourport Swifts Coventry Sphinx Shifnal Town FC Hereford Lads Club Tividale Rugby Borough Quorn Carlton Town Newark Flowserve Hucknall Town Sleaford Town FC Shepshed Dynamo Skegness Town AFC Mansfield Barton Town Old Boys Grimsby Borough Grantham Town Loughborough University Lutterworth Town Lincoln United Eastwood Community Kimberley Miners Welfare Oadby Town Bottesford Town Sherwood Colliery Aylestone Park Cleethorpes Town Loughborough Dynamo Rossington Main Leicester Nirvana Boston Town FC Anstey Nomads Maltby Main Pinchbeck United Winterton Rangers FC Melton Town Ashby Ivanhoe Deeping Rangers Harleston Town AFC Kempston Rovers Ely City Eynesbury Rovers Norwich United Woodbridge Town Bury Town Biggleswade United FC Kirkley & Pakefield Downham Town Yaxley FC Wroxham Mulbarton Wanderers Sheringham Gorleston Heacham Wellingborough Town Long Melford Mildenhall Town FC Soham Town Rangers Desborough Town Potton United Wisbech Town March Town United Lakenheath Godmanchester Rovers St Neots Town Fakenham Town Hadleigh United Cambridge City Ipswich Wanderers Histon West Essex Crawley Green Redbridge New Salamis St.


liga: West SpainCopa Catalunya BrazilGoiano 2 GermanyState Leagues: Hessen - Mitte ThailandThai Champions Cup Slovakia4. liga: Bratislava Slovakia4. liga: East SwedenU19 League Faroe IslandsMeistaradeildin Women ScotlandRegional Leagues AustraliaCapital Territory NPL 2 AustraliaWestern Australia NPL Youth League GermanyState Leagues: Hamburg - Hansa AustraliaTasmania Northern Championship UruguayPrimera División Amateur GermanyState Leagues: Saarland GermanyState Leagues: Niederrhein - 1 Denmark3. Division UkrainePremier League Women North & Central AmericaLeagues Cup GermanyReg.


Bundesliga 14:00 Elversberg Hansa Rostock Holstein Kiel SpVgg Greuther Fürth St. Pauli Fortuna Düsseldorf 21:30 Schalke 04 Kaiserslautern FranceLigue 2 Saint-Étienne Grenoble Foot 38 Concarneau Bastia Paris Caen Dunkerque Troyes Laval Angers SCO Valenciennes Auxerre Annecy Guingamp Ajaccio Rodez Amiens SC Quevilly Rouen AustriaTipico Bundesliga 18:00 Rapid Vienna Rheindorf Altach Austria Klagenfurt Wolfsberger AC 20:30 Sturm Graz LASK Linz SwitzerlandSuper League 19:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Servette Young Boys Winterthur Zürich Lugano DenmarkSuperliga FC Copenhagen Randers NorwayEliteserien Strømsgodset Vålerenga SwedenAllsvenskan Brommapojkarna Värnamo FinlandVeikkausliiga China PRSuper League 14:35 Dalian Professional Shanghai Shenhua Cangzhou Mighty Lions Shenzhen ArgentinaPrimera B Nacional ArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana ArgentinaPrimera C ArgentinaPrimera D Metropolitana ArmeniaPremier League ArmeniaFirst League BKMA II Gandzasar 16:30 Mika Yerevan Pyunik II Lernayin Artsakh Banants II AustraliaCapital Territory AustraliaNew South Wales AustraliaNorthern Territory Premier League AustraliaNpl Western Australia AustraliaNpl Tasmania AustraliaNpl South Australian AustraliaNorthern Nsw AustraliaSouth Australia State League 1 AustraliaVictoria Premier League 2 AustraliaQueensland Premier League 2 AustraliaBrisbane Premier League AustraliaSouth Australia NPL Women AustraliaSouth Australia Reserves Premier League AustraliaNew South Wales NPL Youth League AustriaErste Liga 21:00 Amstetten Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz AustriaRegionalliga: Mitte AustriaRegionalliga: West AustriaRegionalliga: Ost AustriaTFV Cup AustriaSTFV Cup AzerbaijanPremier League Sebail Sumqayıt Qarabağ Zira BelarusVysshaya Liga Belshina Smorgon Slutsk Ynergetyk-BDU BelarusPershaya Liga FC Ostrovets Gomelzheldortrans Shakhtyor Petrikov Lida Bumprom Zhodino Yuzhnoe Osipovichy Dnepr Mogilev BelarusVysshaya Liga Reserve BelgiumBelgian Cup Sint-Denijs Sport NSeth Berchem Kadijk Overpelt Achel 19:30 Kalfort Puursica Berg en Dal Groen Star Beek Nieuwerkerken Turnhout Wijnegem KBSK Retie Schoonbeek-Beverst Witgoor Sport Sporting Tisselt Avanti Sparta Heestert De Kempen Tielt-Winge 3000 Nijlen Landen RESC Houffaloise Mormont Libramont Meix-Devant-Virton BhutanBhutan Premier League BoliviaLiga De Futbol Prof FT Bolívar Blooming 6 - 1 Nacional Potosí Vaca Díez Bosnia and HerzegovinaPremier Liga Sloga Doboj Zeljeznicar Borac Banja Luka Sarajevo Tuzla City Zrinjski Zvijezda '09 Brgule Igman Konjic BrazilSerie B Mirassol Sampaio Corrêa 0 - 0 Avaí Criciúma 23:00 Ituano Guarani CRB Botafogo SP BrazilSerie C BrazilSerie D BrazilBrasileiro U20 BrazilPernambucano U20 BrazilMineiro U20 BrazilMineiro 2 BrazilCatarinense 2 BrazilPaulista Série B BrazilCopa Paulista Brunei DarussalamSuper League BulgariaParva Liga Botev Vratsa Ludogorets 21:15 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 OFK Pirin BulgariaVtora Liga Yantra 1919 Maritsa Plovdiv Sportist Svoge Dunav 2010 Spartak Pleven Dobrudzha 1919 Marek Chernomorets Balchik Lovech Montana CambodiaC-League 11:45 Prey Veng Naga World Visakha Kirivong Sok Sen Chey CanadaPremier League ChilePrimera Division Magallanes Unión Española Huachipato Coquimbo Unido ChilePrimera B Deportes Santa Cruz Puerto Montt 1 - 0 Unión San Felipe Santiago Wanderers ChileSegunda División China PRLeague One ColombiaLiga BetPlay Atlético Huila Alianza Petrolera 62' Rionegro Águilas Once Caldas 2 - 0 ColombiaTorneo Betplay Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso Croatia1.


Lyga LithuaniaA Lyga Women LuxembourgNational Division Schifflange UT Pétange MalawiSuper League MalaysiaMalaysia Cup MexicoLiga Mx Women MoldovaNational Division Floreşti Spartanii Selemet CSF Bălți Dacia-Buiucani MongoliaPremier League Erchim Khovd Khangarid Ulaanbaatar MontenegroFirst League Rudar Budućnost Jezero Jedinstvo Mladost DG Mornar New ZealandRegional Leagues NicaraguaPrimera Division Real Estelí Jalapa 4 - 0 NicaraguaLiga Primera U20 Northern IrelandPremiership Crusaders Carrick Rangers Glenavon Glentoran Newry City AFC Loughgall Linfield Cliftonville Northern IrelandChampionship NorwayObos-Ligaen Norway2. Crystal Palace - Olympique LyonnaisDivision: Group 2 PanamaLpf ParaguayDivision 1 General Caballero JLM Cerro Porteño Sportivo Trinidense ParaguayDivision Intermedia PeruPrimera Division 23:15 Deportivo Binacional Sport Boys PolandEkstraklasa Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań 18:30 Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom Cracovia Kraków Poland1.


HNL 19:45 Slaven Koprivnica Rudeš Dinamo Zagreb Gorica Czech RepublicFortuna Liga Slovácko Sigma Olomouc Karviná Mladá Boleslav Sparta Praha Pardubice Hradec Králové České Budějovice Czech Republic2. Liga FNL Lisen Příbram Vlašim Vyškov Táborsko Zbrojovka Brno Hanácká Vysočina Jihlava Opava Viktoria Žižkov Czech Republic3. Liga CFL Czech Republic3. Liga MSFL Czech Republic4.


Liga Division A Czech Republic4. Liga Division B Czech Republic4. Liga Division C Czech Republic4. Liga Division E Czech Republic4. Liga Division D Czech Republic4. Liga Division F DenmarkFirst Division Vendsyssel FC Helsingør B 93 Kolding IF Denmark2nd Division Dominican RepublicLiga Mayor EcuadorLiga Pro Libertad Emelec Universidad Católica Técnico Universitario 23:30 Orense Delfin EnglandNational League Aldershot Town Oxford City Altrincham Dagenham & Redbridge Barnet Hartlepool United Chesterfield Dorking Wanderers Halifax Town Bromley Gateshead Boreham Wood Kidderminster Harriers Woking Maidenhead United Fylde Solihull Moors Eastleigh Southend United Oldham Athletic Wealdstone York City Rochdale Ebbsfleet United EnglandVanarama National League North Banbury United Spennymoor Town Bishop's Stortford Chester Blyth Spartans Gloucester City Buxton Boston United Chorley Brackley Town Darlington Curzon Ashton King's Lynn Town Hereford Peterborough Sports Scarborough Athletic Rushall Olympic Farsley Celtic South Shields Alfreton Town Southport Warrington Town Tamworth Scunthorpe United EnglandVanarama National League South EnglandNon League Premier: Southern Central AFC Sudbury Barwell AFC Telford United Royston Town Berkhamsted Nuneaton Town Bromsgrove Sporting Redditch United Halesowen Town Leiston Hitchin Town Alvechurch Leamington Long Eaton United FC St Ives Town Mickleover Sports Stamford Kettering Town Stourbridge Coalville Town Stratford Town Needham Market EnglandNon League Premier: Southern South EstoniaMeistriliiga Nõmme Kalju Trans Tallinna Kalev Tammeka EstoniaEsiliiga A 12:00 Legion Flora II 12:30 Nõmme United Levadia II Elva FC Tallinn Alliance Paide U21 EstoniaEsiliiga B Faroe IslandsMeistaradeildin Faroe Islands1.


Cup Baden RussiaSecond League A PhilippinesCopa Paulino Alcantara MexicoU23 League Trinidad and TobagoTT Premier League 2 BrazilCearense U20 ParaguayCampeonato Femenino AustraliaTAS NPL Youth AustraliaQLD Pro Series UkraineU19 League BrazilBaiano Women BrazilBrasiliense Women Faroe Islands2. Lens vs Lyon LiveThe Complete Olympique Lyonnais Football TV GuideLiga Promotion TurkmenistanÝokary Liga UkrainePremier League Minai LNZ Cherkasy Oleksandria Metalist 1925 Kharkiv USAUSL Championship Charleston Battery Oakland Roots 0 - 1 81' Tulsa Roughnecks Louisville City 0 - 3 89' Colorado Springs Birmingham Legion 2 - 1 USANISA USANwsl Challenge Cup Women UzbekistanProfessional Football League Pakhtakor Neftchi Buxoro Qizilqum Turan Nasaf VenezuelaPrimera Division Zamora Fútbol Club Deportivo Táchira 22:30 Estudiantes Mérida Caracas VenezuelaSegunda Division VietnamV-League Binh Duong Sanna Khanh Hoa Hoang Anh Gia Lai Ho Chi Minh City Da Nang Song Lam Nghe An VietnamSecond Division WorldArab Club Championship Al Sadd Al Shorta Al Ittihad Al Hilal WorldClub Friendlies Women 01:00 Servette Chênois W Saint-Étienne W Bayern Munich W Sparta Prague W Bayer Leverkusen W Gütersloh W Køge Farum BK W First Vienna W Viktória Szombathely W UJ Krakow W Ostrava W Excelsior Rotterdam W Zulte-Waregem W Freiburg W Young Boys W RSC Anderlecht W SGS Essen W Brondby W B 93 W Borussia M'gladbach W Werder Bremen W Le Havre W Le Mans Atletico Granadilla W Celtic W Deportivo de La Coruña W Alavés W Rangers W Levante W Athletic Club W Racing Santander W WorldWorld Cup Women 08:00 Switzerland W Spain W Japan W Norway W WorldCotif Tournament Real Madrid U20 Elche U20 1 - 2 ZimbabwePremier Soccer League Kariba Highlanders Chicken Inn Sheasham Black Rhinos Cranborne Bullets Ngezi Platinum Bulawayo Chiefs Platinum Simba Bhora Green Fuel Yadah PolandIV Liga: Zachodniopomorska PolandIV Liga: Wielkopolska PolandIV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska PolandIV Liga: Podlaska PolandIV Liga: Małopolska PolandIV Liga: Mazowiecka PolandIV Liga: Lubuska PolandIV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska PolandIV Liga: Pomorska AustraliaTasmania Southern Championship GermanyState Leagues: Hessen - Süd Slovakia4.


Liga Miedź Legnica Górnik Łęczna Wisła Kraków Stal Rzeszów Chrobry Głogów Nieciecza Poland2. Liga East Poland3. Liga RomaniaLiga 1 Botoşani U Craiova 1948 Universitatea Cluj Dinamo Bucureşti RomaniaLiga 2 Unirea Dej Alexandria Şirineaşa Argeş Şcolar Reşiţa Unirea Slobozia Csikszereda Concordia Chiajna Metaloglobus Viitorul Şelimbăr Tunari CSM Slatina TBC Dumbrăviţa RussiaFNL Shinnik Khimki Tyumen Leningradets Torpedo Moskva Sokol Saratov RussiaPremier League Women RussiaWomen's Cup ScotlandChampionship Dunfermline Athletic Airdrieonians Greenock Morton Ayr United Inverness CT Queen's Park Partick Thistle Raith Rovers ScotlandLeague One ScotlandLeague Two SerbiaSuper Liga Javor Ivanjica Novi Pazar Železničar Pančevo Mladost Lučani SerbiaPrva Liga SingaporeS. Panteleimon Witham Town Cockfosters Barking Saffron Walden Town FC Great Wakering Rovers AFC Dunstable Newport Pagnell Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town Arlesey Town Stanway Rovers FC Harpenden Town Little Oakley Baldock Town Colney Heath Ilford FC Clacton Real Bedford Halstead Town Romford Leverstock Green White Ensign FC Romania Tilbury East Thurrock United Frenford Shefford Town & Campton Maldon & Tiptree London Lions Barton Rovers Leighton Town Basildon United Buckhurst Hill Brantham Athletic Hullbridge Sports Takeley Milton Keynes Irish Dunstable Town Fairford Town FC Aylesbury United Chalfont St Peter Wallingford & Crowmarsh Mangotsfield United Wootton Bassett Town Ardley United Ascot United Thame Bristol Manor Farm Slimbridge Reading City Lydney Town Roman Glass St George Cribbs Longlevens Tring Athletic Nailsea & Tickenham Virginia Water Risborough Rangers Brimscombe & Thrupp Highworth Town Tuffley Rovers Aylesbury Hartpury University Holyport Clevedon Town Wantage Town Easington Sports Burnham Kidlington Flackwell Heath FC Sporting Bengal United Stansfeld Chipstead Peacehaven & Telscombe Lordswood Egham Town Newhaven Little Common Broadbridge Heath Sheerwater Tunbridge Wells Uxbridge Spelthorne Sports Loxwood Holmesdale Midhurst & Easebourne Pagham East Grinstead Town Eastbourne Town Faversham Town Wembley Bearsted Athletic Newham Tooting & Mitcham United Crowborough Athletic Shoreham Horley Town Punjab United Mole Valley SCR Burgess Hill Town Haywards Heath Town Whitstable Town Lydd Town Camberley Town Deal Town Guildford City Epsom & Ewell FC Horsham YMCA Lancing Rusthall Abbey Rangers Colliers Wood United FC Three Bridges Crawley Down Gatwick Hilltop Redhill Kennington Glebe Ashford Town (Middlesex) Uckfield Town Westfield Fisher Hassocks Erith Town Merstham Raynes Park Vale Corinthian Bedfont Sports Knaphill Varndeanians Phoenix Sports Eastbourne United Balham Steyning Town Harefield United Farnham Town Saltdean United Badshot Lea Broadfields United Snodland Town Hollands & Blair Ashford United Sandhurst Town VCD Athletic Southall Chichester City Horndean Portland United Oldland Abbotonians Blackfield & Langley Paulton Rovers Thatcham Town Welton Rovers Fareham Town Tadley Calleva Alton Christchurch United Services Lymington Town Petersfield Town Hamble Club Hythe & Dibden Larkhall Athletic Corsham Town Laverstock & Ford Andover New Street Cowes Sports FC Melksham Town Brislington Shaftesbury Town Baffins Milton Rovers AFC Stoneham Bemerton Heath Harlequins Bournemouth FC Brockenhurst Fleet Town Shepton Mallet Sherborne Town Wells City AFC Portchester Barnstaple Town Saltash United Buckland Athletic Torpoint Athletic Falmouth Town Exmouth Bridgwater Town Liskeard Athletic Mousehole Ilfracombe Town Helston Athletic Willand Rovers Street Millbrook Wellington FC Bideford ItalyCoppa Italia FranceSuper Cup POST Paris Saint Germain Toulouse RussiaPremier League 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Rostov 17:30 Orenburg Ural Rubin Kazan' Spartak Moskva 20:00 CSKA Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva BrazilSerie A 22:00 Santos Athletico PR Preview BelgiumPro League Genk AS Eupen 19:15 Cercle Brugge Sporting Charleroi 21:45 OH Leuven RWDM ScotlandPremiership 14:30 Celtic Ross County Dundee Motherwell Livingston Aberdeen St.


Man Utd 1-0 Lyon: Donny van de Beek's superb volley


關於

歡迎光臨群組!您可以和其他會員連線,取得更新並分享影片。

會員

  • 13
  • jan pakhi
    jan pakhi
  • Black Adam
    Black Adam
  • Devit Lee
    Devit Lee
  • nahid iqbal
    nahid iqbal
bottom of page